Our Governors

Mrs Josephine P McCrea (Chair) FOUNDATION GOVERNOR 15-05-2020 14-05-2024
Mr Alan Woowat FOUNDATION GOVERNOR 08-11-2019 07-11-2023
Professor Robert Hannaford FOUNDATION GOVERNOR 25-02-2022 24-02-2026
Canon Watson FOUNDATION GOVERNOR 06-08-2019 05-08-2023
Mrs Patricia Poole FOUNDATION GOVERNOR 16-04-2021 15-04-2025
Mr Stephen Maxwell (Vice Chair) FOUNDATION GOVERNOR 30-04-2021 29-04-2025
Emma Williams STAFF GOVERNOR 22-03-2022 21-03-2026
Mrs Deborah Naylor  PARENT GOVERNOR 07-11-2022 06-11-2022
Mr Anthony Wareing ADDITIONAL GOVERNOR 15-03-2021 14-03-2025
Mr Ian Nevitt HEADTEACHER 01-09-2016
       
Clerk to the Governors – Mrs S Garner    
  •